World Stats

Total Player Files2499
Total Areas167
Total Rooms13780
Total Hidden Exits248
Total Missions403

Category

Since Reboot

Since September 3rd, 2023

Life Skills

Potions brewed4021377717
Clusters mined7082046758
Trees felled171424930
Items crafted6141447877
Deaths by tree061
Items foraged156696035890
Strands harvested59992092
Gems polished7432400
Runes bound4574686
Dishes cooked5310014
Chicks released65365280

Questing

Quests completed208424350
Expeditions completed738887
Junkyards completed2225953
Pilgrimages completed2546095
Global quests completed414074

Miscellaneous

Player deaths3620528
Mobs killed835912981418
Levels gained40108460880
New players22883
Notes posted87428
New marriages078
Fish caught18868919
Guess the Phrase Guesses5980595
Scrabble words07152

Challenges

Bosses slain120112502
Missions completed118113707
New legends0637
Achievements unlocked6445624
PermaDeath levels41352144
Monthly challenges completed283