World Stats

Total Player Files2454
Total Areas167
Total Rooms13766
Total Hidden Exits248
Total Missions403

Category

Since Reboot

Since September 3rd, 2023

Life Skills

Potions brewed9421357653
Clusters mined75472002452
Trees felled978416420
Items crafted38331351609
Deaths by tree158
Items foraged380645700773
Strands harvested122083958
Gems polished818427004
Runes bound11673579
Dishes cooked5978849
Chicks released134247467

Questing

Quests completed1956416766
Expeditions completed14138252
Junkyards completed11825269
Pilgrimages completed9345533
Global quests completed1613913

Miscellaneous

Player deaths6820072
Mobs killed2620712844006
Levels gained121048350019
New players72828
Notes posted217216
New marriages077
Fish caught18766572
Guess the Phrase Guesses16279241
Scrabble words67052

Challenges

Bosses slain215110815
Missions completed333111513
New legends2615
Achievements unlocked16044369
PermaDeath levels17291337331
Monthly challenges completed155