Back to Overall Leaderboards

MOST EXPERIENCE

RankPlayerScore
1Kaeldrys42527947133
2Raestelko17320486460
3Fiji9068539192
4Meow7843066771
5Twyrant7657871550
6Ulf6404467867
7Pheerblue6183065264
8Kafu5787895468
9Karsc5766070172
10Ghoeste5073610135
11Adrian4848513549
12Seul4737963480
13Octavian4608056497
14Aeoln4563863107
15Maerius4403116778
16Indrid3764286043
17Krahgan3053893963
18Valerian3038673742
19Raestius2989613192
20Raestwynn2961858637
21Pheerred2928269062
22Moridin2853745041
23Memnoc2847934854
24Ariallis2814778459
25Palau2656531143
26Bonzo2564831064
27Ellaren2558504556
28Mearthorn2452061995
29Phize2225151027
30Sicarius2204175580
31Raestmann2177667944
32Twystid2022002844
33Xalles1931576340
34Crusader1841774336
35Honor1838968250
36Abbie1791255721
37Kartaan1777489466
38Daikojun1769864932
39Teika1741451693
40Yola1668081637
41Magnimoth1666464539
42Hazel1624293978
43Hankerdude1608437402
44Arcana1572482450
45Raestivo1501251713
46Ank1424400300
47Shadorn1395539117
48Katenka1378912788
49Tadhana1328856376
50Crom1328481368